Dalplex Pool - Site License                    2018-10-13 - 1:27 PM
           2018 AGD Series #1 - 2018-10-13 to 2018-10-14            
 
 Event 5  Women 400 SC Meter IM
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jardine, Lucy          14 SWAT              5:40.00    5:29.54  
    r:+0.84  38.14      1:20.77 (42.63)
        2:02.63 (41.86)     2:43.59 (40.96)
        3:30.59 (47.00)     4:17.66 (47.07)
        4:54.47 (36.81)     5:29.54 (35.07)
  2 Brocklehurst, Ella     12 SWAT              6:47.09    5:56.98  
    r:+0.82  39.44      1:24.09 (44.65)
        2:09.72 (45.63)     2:53.24 (43.52)
        3:45.52 (52.28)     4:37.13 (51.61)
        5:18.40 (41.27)     5:56.98 (38.58)
  3 Ross, Abby             14 SWAT              6:02.27    6:00.45  
    r:+0.79  37.59      1:19.99 (42.40)
        2:07.47 (47.48)     2:54.13 (46.66)
        3:44.95 (50.82)     4:36.57 (51.62)
        5:19.29 (42.72)     6:00.45 (41.16)
  4 Belliveau, Jayne       13 SWAT              6:25.03    6:07.54  
    r:+0.79  38.69      1:26.84 (48.15)
        2:11.37 (44.53)     2:55.36 (43.99)
        3:49.84 (54.48)     4:45.15 (55.31)
        5:27.79 (42.64)     6:07.54 (39.75)
  5 Austen, Hannah L       15 PHAST             6:05.19    6:13.19  
    r:+0.73  39.64      1:27.88 (48.24)
        2:16.89 (49.01)     3:04.52 (47.63)
        3:56.41 (51.89)     4:48.08 (51.67)
        5:31.63 (43.55)     6:13.19 (41.56)
  6 Lewis, Abby            12 SWAT              6:28.04    6:14.92  
    r:+0.77  43.57      1:35.72 (52.15)
        2:21.60 (45.88)                    
            4:00.97 ( )     4:55.30 (54.33)
        5:35.80 (40.50)     6:14.92 (39.12)
  7 Goltsov, Dana          13 SWAT                   NT    6:15.61  
    r:+0.66  39.25      1:29.83 (50.58)
        2:16.71 (46.88)     3:02.25 (45.54)
        3:52.74 (50.49)     4:45.57 (52.83)
        5:31.57 (46.00)     6:15.61 (44.04)
  8 MacLeod, Jenna         14 Mariners          6:26.73    6:19.83  
    r:+0.82  42.44      1:31.78 (49.34)
        2:19.65 (47.87)     3:07.07 (47.42)
        4:01.74 (54.67)     4:58.13 (56.39)
        5:41.61 (43.48)     6:19.83 (38.22)
  9 Dawson, Katharine      13 SWAT                   NT    6:21.72  
    r:+0.80  41.39      1:31.06 (49.67)
        2:19.66 (48.60)     3:08.16 (48.50)
        4:02.32 (54.16)     4:58.32 (56.00)
        5:41.43 (43.11)     6:21.72 (40.29)
 10 Scott, Catherine       17 SWAT              5:45.19    6:21.86  
    r:+0.76  41.34      1:31.02 (49.68)
        2:21.32 (50.30)     3:11.68 (50.36)
        4:03.85 (52.17)     4:57.64 (53.79)
        5:41.10 (43.46)     6:21.86 (40.76)
 11 Mercier, Juliette      13 SWAT                   NT    6:27.32  
    r:+0.86  47.11      1:44.76 (57.65)
        2:35.01 (50.25)     3:22.53 (47.52)
        4:12.28 (49.75)     5:02.34 (50.06)
        5:46.07 (43.73)     6:27.32 (41.25)
 12 Rogers, Dina           17 SWAT              6:31.31    6:46.60  
    r:+0.81  44.34      1:37.37 (53.03)
        2:29.46 (52.09)     3:21.05 (51.59)
        4:18.01 (56.96)     5:15.41 (57.40)
        6:01.87 (46.46)     6:46.60 (44.73)
 13 Currie, Mya S          13 Mariners          7:10.20    7:07.40  
    r:+0.90  51.43    1:51.66 (1:00.23)
        2:41.23 (49.57)     3:31.81 (50.58)
      4:34.29 (1:02.48)   5:36.63 (1:02.34)
        6:22.69 (46.06)     7:07.40 (44.71)
 -- Johnson, Cora          14 CGCSA             7:02.86   X7:20.20  
    r:+0.71  39.93      1:35.18 (55.25)
        2:02.69 (27.51)   3:41.43 (1:38.74)
      4:42.65 (1:01.22)   5:45.79 (1:03.14)
        6:31.91 (46.12)     7:20.20 (48.29)
 -- Browne, Courtney       15 SWAT              7:02.11         NS