Dalplex Pool - Site License                    2018-10-13 - 1:27 PM
           2018 AGD Series #1 - 2018-10-13 to 2018-10-14            
 
 Event 13  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 HTAC  'A'                           4:09.02    4:14.52  
     1) Mountford, Hanna 16           2) r:0.93 Earle, Grace 15       
     3) r:0.47 Sears, Eden 16         4) r:0.36 Rooney, Sophie 14     
             29.49    1:02.01 (1:02.01)
        1:22.38 (20.37)   2:06.15 (1:04.14)
        2:37.35 (31.20)   3:12.70 (1:06.55)
        3:41.94 (29.24)   4:14.52 (1:01.82)
  2 SWAT  'A'                           4:27.79    4:21.50  
     1) Jardine, Lucy 14              2) r:0.37 Scott, Catherine 17   
     3) Dobson, Ella 14               4) Taylor, Caitlin 15           
             30.55    1:04.00 (1:04.00)
        1:35.12 (31.12)   2:10.06 (1:06.06)
        2:40.63 (30.57)   3:15.12 (1:05.06)
        3:46.59 (31.47)   4:21.50 (1:06.38)
  3 HWAC  'A'                                NT    4:27.27  
     1) Forbes, Hannah 15             2) r:0.66 Alexeeva, Liya 14     
     3) r:0.45 Bartoch, Heidi 14      4) r:0.28 Bewsher, Sydney 16    
    r:+0.79  30.79    1:05.76 (1:05.76)
        1:38.34 (32.58)   2:14.01 (1:08.25)
        2:45.98 (31.97)   3:21.04 (1:07.03)
        3:52.63 (31.59)   4:27.27 (1:06.23)
  4 TCSC  'A'                           4:40.74    4:34.55  
     1) Langley, Olivia 15            2) r:0.60 Barnhill, Amy 15      
     3) r:0.58 Dowe, Julianne 14      4) r:0.47 Bond, Madison 14      
             32.62    1:08.91 (1:08.91)
        1:41.89 (32.98)   2:17.49 (1:08.58)
        2:51.46 (33.97)   3:28.63 (1:11.14)
        4:00.06 (31.43)   4:34.55 (1:05.92)
  5 PHAST  'A'                          4:28.71    4:48.78  
     1) Poffenroth, Lily 14           2) r:0.50 Robinson, Anna 13     
     3) r:0.20 Austen, Hannah 15      4) r:0.59 MacLeod, Colleen 17   
             33.70    1:13.02 (1:13.02)
        1:47.59 (34.57)   2:25.40 (1:12.38)
        3:00.50 (35.10)   3:40.69 (1:15.29)
        4:12.53 (31.84)   4:48.78 (1:08.09)
  6 SWAT  'B'                           4:47.05    4:50.48  
     1) Belliveau, Jayne 13           2) r:0.37 Goltsov, Dana 13      
     3) r:0.74 Ross, Abby 14          4) r:0.32 Baini, Grace 13       
             35.44    1:13.75 (1:13.75)
        1:47.39 (33.64)   2:26.96 (1:13.21)
        2:59.84 (32.88)   3:35.36 (1:08.40)
        4:10.93 (35.57)   4:50.48 (1:15.12)
  7 YYW  'A'                            5:07.44    4:57.81  
     1) Mackenzie, Ava 14             2) r:0.14 Macleay, Kaylee 15    
     3) r:0.26 Carbonell, Chiara 14   4) r:0.41 Hood-Bent, Jadyn 17   
             34.74    1:13.79 (1:13.79)
        1:50.51 (36.72)   2:29.19 (1:15.40)
        3:04.60 (35.41)   3:44.97 (1:15.78)
        4:19.34 (34.37)   4:57.81 (1:12.84)
  8 SWAT  'C'                                NT    5:05.24  
     1) Dawson, Katharine 13          2) r:0.65 Mercier, Juliette 13  
     3) r:0.97 Brocklehurst, Ella 12  4) Browne, Courtney 15          
    r:+0.84  38.15    1:18.43 (1:18.43)
        1:54.71 (36.28)   2:33.32 (1:14.89)
        3:10.53 (37.21)   3:48.92 (1:15.60)
      5:09.23 (1:20.31)   5:05.24 (1:16.32)
  9 Mariners  'A'                            NT    5:09.68  
     1) Scott-Barter, Jaime L 15      2) r:0.61 Scott-Barter, Sarah 12
     3) r:0.61 McDowell, Jami 12      4) r:0.47 MacLeod, Jenna 14     
    r:+0.71  36.25    1:16.28 (1:16.28)
        1:54.55 (38.27)   2:37.84 (1:21.56)
        3:15.22 (37.38)   3:56.45 (1:18.61)
        4:31.06 (34.61)   5:09.68 (1:13.23)
 10 TCSC  'B'                                NT    5:12.09  
     1) Cook, Emma 13                 2) r:0.44 Altenkirk, Katrina 13 
     3) r:0.81 Castro, Mariana 11     4) Puddester, Hayley 13         
    r:+0.77  38.73    1:19.28 (1:19.28)
        1:57.25 (37.97)   2:36.75 (1:17.47)
        3:18.12 (41.37)   4:00.47 (1:23.72)
        4:35.31 (34.84)   5:12.09 (1:11.62)
 11 CBD  'A'                            5:21.25    5:20.28  
     1) Clark, Hazel 11               2) r:0.55 Zhao, Alice 12        
     3) Morrison, Anna 15             4) Quinn, Lexie 13              
    r:+0.89  39.43    1:24.39 (1:24.39)
        2:08.80 (44.41)   3:31.33 (2:06.94)
        4:10.85 (39.52)   4:35.18 (1:03.85)
        5:20.28 (45.10)                    
 12 YYW  'B'                                 NT    5:24.00  
     1) Mooney, Lydia 13              2) r:0.49 Lefel, Mia 12         
     3) r:0.04 Hubbard, Madison 13    4) r:0.34 Robichaud, Elizbeth 15
    r:+0.79  35.77    1:17.25 (1:17.25)
        2:00.41 (43.16)   2:51.43 (1:34.18)
        3:28.35 (36.92)   4:08.96 (1:17.53)
        4:44.69 (35.73)   5:24.00 (1:15.04)
 13 Mariners  'B'                            NT    5:30.36  
     1) Sheehan, Cailyn 15            2) r:0.78 Burke, Autumn 11      
     3) r:0.32 LeBlanc, Nora 13       4) r:0.69 Hewey, Anna 11        
    r:+0.80  37.59    1:16.87 (1:16.87)
        2:02.88 (46.01)   2:50.29 (1:33.42)
        3:27.94 (37.65)   4:11.89 (1:21.60)
        4:48.96 (37.07)   5:30.36 (1:18.47)
 14 PHAST  'B'                               NT    5:37.60  
     1) Austen, Mariah T 13           2) r:0.57 Crispo, Emma 13       
     3) r:0.05 MacLean, Lily 12       4) Bekkers, Baileigh 13         
    r:+0.72  36.89    1:19.24 (1:19.24)
        1:59.69 (40.45)   2:48.27 (1:29.03)
        3:27.67 (39.40)   4:52.26 (2:03.99)
        5:37.82 (45.56)     5:37.60 (45.34)
 -- CGCSA  'A'                               NT   X5:51.92  
     1) Devenney, Norah 11            2) r:0.66 Bagnell, Matea 13     
     3) r:0.53 Boudreau, Zoe 11       4) Jayawarna, Senali Nemasha 11 
    r:+0.79  44.09    1:35.56 (1:35.56)
        2:15.77 (40.21)   3:00.04 (1:24.48)
        3:20.15 (20.11)     3:40.77 (40.73)
        4:26.90 (46.13)   5:51.92 (2:11.15)
 -- HTAC  'C'                           4:28.23         DQ  
     1) Caldwell, Claire 12           2) Collins, Lilly 12            
     3) r:0.46 Bennett, Mia 12        4) r:-0.14 Scriven, Livia 11    
             36.87    1:14.03 (1:14.03)
        1:52.04 (38.01)   2:32.18 (1:18.15)
        3:10.40 (38.22)   3:55.20 (1:23.02)
        4:32.49 (37.29)        DQ (1:21.14)
 -- HTAC  'B'                           4:22.93         DQ  
     1) Evans, Charlotte 13           2) r:0.50 Cowper, Mya 13        
     3) r:0.60 Graham, Annabel 14     4) r:-0.15 Brezovan, Katarina 13
             31.74    1:07.13 (1:07.13)
        1:42.33 (35.20)   2:20.51 (1:13.38)
        2:56.17 (35.66)   3:37.83 (1:17.32)
        4:10.82 (32.99)        DQ (1:11.77)