Dalplex Pool - Site License                    2018-10-13 - 1:27 PM
           2018 AGD Series #1 - 2018-10-13 to 2018-10-14            
 
 Event 14  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 HTAC  'A'                           3:23.97    3:55.69  
     1) Myrer, Will 15                2) r:0.69 Ferguson, Liam 15     
     3) r:0.74 Hanias, Dimitri 15     4) r:0.44 Barsoum, Andrew 16    
    r:+0.70  28.85        59.58 (59.58)
        1:27.03 (27.45)     1:56.70 (57.12)
        2:26.85 (30.15)   2:59.12 (1:02.42)
        3:26.65 (27.53)     3:55.69 (56.57)
  2 SWAT  'A'                           4:04.76    3:58.82  
     1) Bush, Craig 15                2) r:0.85 Jardine, Ryan 16      
     3) r:0.38 Smith, Michael 16      4) r:0.63 Groves, Grant 14      
    r:+0.65  28.20        58.27 (58.27)
        1:26.36 (28.09)     1:56.49 (58.22)
        2:25.23 (28.74)     2:55.64 (59.15)
        3:25.43 (29.79)   3:58.82 (1:03.18)
  3 HTAC  'B'                                NT    4:44.86  
     1) Nicholson, Owen 13            2) r:0.49 Richardson, Tuukka 13 
     3) r:0.05 Earle, Jonathan 12     4) r:0.12 Yu, Sean 14           
    r:+0.75  32.78    1:07.71 (1:07.71)
        1:42.46 (34.75)   2:22.31 (1:14.60)
        2:56.69 (34.38)   3:34.45 (1:12.14)
        4:07.92 (33.47)   4:44.86 (1:10.41)
  4 SWAT  'B'                           5:03.58    4:56.50  
     1) Levit, Ron 15                 2) r:0.23 Newsome, Keith 17     
     3) r:0.73 Taylor, Thomas 13      4) r:0.41 Briand, Jack 13       
    r:+0.76  34.29    1:11.77 (1:11.77)
        1:44.37 (32.60)   2:25.04 (1:13.27)
        3:00.12 (35.08)   3:40.07 (1:15.03)
        4:16.02 (35.95)   4:56.50 (1:16.43)
  5 PHAST  'A'                          4:34.07    4:57.40  
     1) Penner, Matthew 17            2) r:0.53 Cameron, Malcolm 17   
     3) r:0.79 Avery, Riley 11        4) r:0.39 Elsworth, Joshua 15   
    r:+0.81  33.74    1:11.06 (1:11.06)
        1:46.93 (35.87)   2:26.98 (1:15.92)
        3:07.89 (40.91)   3:55.77 (1:28.79)
        4:24.40 (28.63)   4:57.40 (1:01.63)
  6 SWAT  'C'                                NT    5:37.61  
     1) Newsome, Adrian 14            2) r:0.93 Daniels, Nelson 13    
     3) r:0.75 Levit, Ben 10          4) r:0.44 Briand, Murray 10     
    r:+0.84  40.74    1:24.22 (1:24.22)
        1:58.86 (34.64)   2:37.90 (1:13.68)
        3:20.56 (42.66)   4:08.63 (1:30.73)
        4:49.58 (40.95)   5:37.61 (1:28.98)
  7 HTAC  'C'                                NT    5:47.84  
     1) Muise, William 14             2) r:0.82 Bourne, Oliver 11     
     3) r:0.09 Leckey, Charlie 10     4) r:0.60 Wells, Owen 13        
    r:+0.81  38.82    1:24.48 (1:24.48)
        2:07.17 (42.69)   2:58.36 (1:33.88)
        3:37.18 (38.82)   4:22.35 (1:23.99)
        5:03.62 (41.27)   5:47.84 (1:25.49)