Dalplex Pool - Site License                    2018-10-14 - 7:54 AM
           2018 AGD Series #1 - 2018-10-13 to 2018-10-14            
 
 Event 23  Women 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jardine, Lucy          14 SWAT              5:15.50    4:47.16  
  2 Dobson, Ella           14 SWAT              5:23.12    4:56.03  
  3 Casey, Sophie          16 Crusaders         4:49.62    5:09.50  
  4 Cockerill, Emma        17 Crusaders         4:50.87    5:09.61  
  5 Rhuland, Lauren        15 Crusaders         4:55.06    5:10.27  
  6 Bennett, Sara          15 Crusaders         5:09.24    5:10.82  
  7 Smith, Grace           16 Dolphins               NT    5:12.57  
  8 Taylor, Caitlin        15 SWAT              5:13.53    5:15.95  
  9 Brocklehurst, Ella     12 SWAT              5:45.10    5:21.02  
 10 Ross, Abby             14 SWAT              5:35.52    5:25.88  
 11 Belliveau, Jayne       13 SWAT              5:31.09    5:26.26  
 12 Robinson, Anna         13 PHAST             5:10.52    5:26.27  
 13 Lewis, Abby            12 SWAT              5:32.53    5:29.08  
 14 Scott, Catherine       17 SWAT              4:55.40    5:31.36  
 15 Mercier, Juliette      13 SWAT              6:13.93    5:36.22  
 16 O'Leary, Isabelle      15 Crusaders         5:29.56    5:36.76  
 17 Riley, Christina       14 Crusaders         5:18.48    5:41.67  
 18 Dawson, Katharine      13 SWAT              6:14.08    5:41.69  
 19 McDowell, Jami         12 Mariners          5:28.99    5:45.14  
 20 MacLeod, Hannah        14 Crusaders         5:29.93    5:46.31  
 21 Dessureault, Sarah     16 Crusaders         5:19.80    5:46.46  
 22 Ashford, Hannah        16 Crusaders         5:08.21    5:46.72  
 23 QuillanS10, Natasha S  34 SWAT                   NT    5:47.49  
 24 Somerton, Susana       16 Crusaders         4:53.49    5:47.50  
 25 Rojas-Fischer, Isabel  14 Crusaders         6:01.61    5:49.10  
 26 Goltsov, Dana          13 SWAT                   NT    5:49.14  
 27 Macleay, Kaylee        15 YYW               5:38.27    5:51.57  
 28 Stubeda, Sophia        12 SWAT                   NT    5:52.14  
 29 Clarke, Ashlynn        12 Dolphins          6:12.64    5:55.30  
 30 Baini, Grace           13 SWAT              5:24.19    5:58.10  
 31 Chen, Ying             14 Crusaders         5:55.33    6:02.38  
 32 Nolan-McCarthy, Julie  11 Crusaders         5:53.42    6:02.98  
 33 Lewis, Morgan          10 SWAT              7:02.97    6:04.37  
 34 Vickery, Brooke        14 SBSC                   NT    6:05.67  
 35 Nickerson, Ruth        13 SWAT              6:19.45    6:05.94  
 36 Browne, Courtney       15 SWAT              5:48.73    6:07.01  
 37 Saunders, Iliana       14 SBSC              6:13.98    6:07.72  
 38 Rooney, Hailey         13 Crusaders         5:24.19    6:08.96  
 39 Kirby, Adrianna        13 SWAT              6:20.50    6:13.67  
 40 Martell-MacEachern, J  12 SBSC                   NT    6:14.07  
 41 Potvin, Aline          12 SWAT              6:05.56    6:14.47  
 42 Patter, Emily          13 Crusaders         6:12.61    6:15.33  
 43 Sharples, Ella         12 SWAT              6:44.77    6:15.49  
 44 Deane, Sophia          11 Crusaders         5:56.55    6:17.41  
 45 Currie, Mya S          13 Mariners          6:02.28    6:17.55  
 46 Bekkers, Baileigh      13 PHAST             5:53.72    6:18.51  
 47 Shute, Jessica         12 SWAT              6:53.88    6:20.70  
 48 Gavin, Mya A           14 SWAT              6:09.52    6:22.80  
    r:+0.89  40.45      1:29.88 (49.43)
        2:20.03 (50.15)     3:10.66 (50.63)
        4:00.51 (49.85)     4:50.05 (49.54)
        5:39.27 (49.22)     6:22.80 (43.53)
 49 Sweeney, Amelia        14 SWAT              6:08.13    6:23.14  
 50 Millward, Zoe          13 SWAT              6:12.83    6:29.30  
 51 Boudreau, Amelia R     12 Mariners               NT    6:33.98  
 52 Piro, Faith            12 SBSC                   NT    6:36.55  
 53 Rollin, Elizabeth      12 SBSC                   NT    6:37.03  
 54 Sweet, Georgina        13 Crusaders         6:08.73    6:37.78  
    r:+0.70  44.65      1:34.79 (50.14)
        2:25.66 (50.87)     3:15.91 (50.25)
        4:06.63 (50.72)     4:57.58 (50.95)
        5:48.57 (50.99)     6:37.78 (49.21)
 55 Tate, Rosalyn          11 Crusaders         6:27.16    6:41.80  
 56 Tomlik, Amelia         12 SWAT                   NT    6:43.66  
 57 Tuff, Katelyn          12 SWAT              6:53.03    6:44.72  
 58 Anderson, Sylvie       11 SWAT              7:02.82    6:49.69  
 59 Bowman, Ella           11 SBSC              6:38.55    6:54.73  
 60 Mercier, Alana         10 SWAT              6:57.37    7:03.23