Dalplex Pool - Site License                    2018-10-14 - 7:54 AM
           2018 AGD Series #1 - 2018-10-13 to 2018-10-14            
 
 Event 24  Men 400 SC Meter Freestyle
==================================================================
    Name                  Age Team                 Seed     Finals        
==================================================================
  1 Jardine, Ryan          16 SWAT              4:29.37    4:27.57  
  2 Bush, Craig            15 SWAT              4:52.19    4:43.42  
  3 Wootten, Joshua        16 Dolphins          4:53.03    5:02.66  
  4 Smith, Michael         16 SWAT              5:08.60    5:04.42  
  4 Burchill, Aleksander   16 Crusaders         5:00.76    5:04.42  
  6 Gallant, Luke          17 Crusaders         4:46.78    5:05.61  
  7 Elsworth, Joshua       15 PHAST             4:40.18    5:06.86  
  8 Ward, Justin           18 SBSC              5:07.44    5:07.78  
  9 Groves, Grant          14 SWAT              5:16.66    5:17.77  
 10 Daniels, Nelson        13 SWAT              5:41.53    5:19.02  
 11 Bouchard, Alexander    11 SBSC              5:45.77    5:29.88  
 12 Levit, Ron             15 SWAT              5:48.98    5:30.54  
 13 Rollin, Trevor         13 SBSC              6:04.19    5:32.94  
 14 Hosny, Hasan           13 Crusaders         5:08.63    5:35.61  
 15 Newsome, Keith         17 SWAT              6:25.02    5:39.37  
 16 Robers, Luke           14 Crusaders         5:10.33    5:39.78  
 17 Taylor, Thomas         13 SWAT              6:13.21    5:40.81  
 18 Briand, Jack           13 SWAT              6:01.05    5:41.09  
 19 Avery, Riley           11 PHAST             5:27.93    5:52.59  
 20 Shellnut, Benjamin     13 SBSC                   NT    6:12.73  
 21 Baker, Maxwell         14 Crusaders         6:23.40    6:30.78  
    r:+0.89  41.52      1:30.67 (49.15)
        2:20.18 (49.51)     3:10.89 (50.71)
        4:02.16 (51.27)     4:53.32 (51.16)
        5:43.51 (50.19)     6:30.78 (47.27)
 22 White-Nogler, Nathani  13 Crusaders         6:54.59    6:33.81  
    r:+0.89  43.19      1:34.06 (50.87)
        2:24.59 (50.53)     3:15.33 (50.74)
        4:05.87 (50.54)     4:57.89 (52.02)
        5:49.36 (51.47)     6:33.81 (44.45)
 23 Schillinger, Eric      10 SBSC                   NT    6:57.14  
 24 Cluett, John           11 Crusaders         6:34.49    7:04.88  
 25 Anderson, Gabriel       9 SWAT              6:59.66    7:12.54  
 26 Jonsen-Humble, Alex    12 Crusaders         6:34.00    7:15.53  
    r:+0.87  50.55      1:45.77 (55.22)
        2:41.10 (55.33)     3:35.94 (54.84)
        4:31.63 (55.69)     5:28.20 (56.57)
        6:22.28 (54.08)     7:15.53 (53.25)
 27 Newsome, Adrian        14 SWAT              8:01.50    7:22.77  
 28 Bautista, Leon         10 Crusaders         7:01.78    7:25.47  
 -- Dessureault, Thomas    13 Crusaders         5:59.37         DQ  
 -- Lavigne, Gabriel       11 SBSC                   NT         NS