Dalplex Pool - Site License                    2018-10-14 - 7:54 AM
           2018 AGD Series #1 - 2018-10-13 to 2018-10-14            
 
 Event 25  Women 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 HTAC  'A'                           1:48.00    1:56.94  
     1) McKenna, Ashleigh 14          2) r:0.50 Forbes, Téah 13       
     3) r:0.52 Dearnaley, Isabelle 15 4) r:0.76 Earle, Grace 15       
    r:+0.72  28.43        57.74 (29.31)
        1:27.25 (29.51)     1:56.94 (29.69)
  2 SWAT  'A'                           2:02.05    2:00.96  
     1) Scott, Catherine 17           2) r:0.47 Taylor, Caitlin 15    
     3) r:0.51 Dobson, Ella 14        4) r:0.58 Jardine, Lucy 14      
    r:+0.76  30.20      1:00.61 (30.41)
        1:31.62 (31.01)     2:00.96 (29.34)
  3 Crusaders  'A'                      1:59.99    2:01.29  
     1) Casey, Sophie 16              2) r:0.38 MacLeod, Hannah 14    
     3) r:0.31 Cockerill, Emma 17     4) r:0.42 Bennett, Sara 15      
    r:+0.71  30.53      1:01.23 (30.70)
        1:32.80 (31.57)     2:01.29 (28.49)
  4 HWAC  'A'                           2:01.01    2:01.30  
     1) Bewsher, Sydney 16            2) r:0.68 Alexeeva, Liya 14     
     3) r:0.45 Bartoch, Heidi 14      4) r:0.25 Forbes, Hannah 15     
    r:+0.67  30.28      1:02.02 (31.74)
        1:31.81 (29.79)     2:01.30 (29.49)
  5 TCSC  'A'                           2:11.25    2:05.33  
     1) Dowe, Julianne 14             2) r:0.60 Barnhill, Amy 15      
     3) r:0.62 Langley, Olivia 15     4) r:0.54 Bond, Madison 14      
    r:+0.69  30.77      1:02.63 (31.86)
        1:34.45 (31.82)     2:05.33 (30.88)
  6 HTAC  'B'                                NT    2:05.77  
     1) Bateman, Megan 16             2) r:0.33 Black, Robyn 15       
     3) r:0.45 McMahan, Alexandra 14  4) r:0.57 Mercer, Olivia 16     
    r:+0.78  32.53      1:04.27 (31.74)
        1:34.85 (30.58)     2:05.77 (30.92)
  7 PHAST  'A'                          2:04.02    2:10.00  
     1) Poffenroth, Lily 14           2) r:0.14 Austen, Hannah 15     
     3) Robinson, Anna 13             4) r:0.75 MacLeod, Colleen 17   
    r:+0.81  33.67      1:06.83 (33.16)
        1:39.00 (32.17)     2:10.00 (31.00)
  8 Crusaders  'B'                      2:02.32    2:11.25  
     1) Rhuland, Lauren 15            2) r:0.72 Somerton, Susana 16   
     3) r:0.58 Riley, Christina 14    4) r:0.74 Ashford, Hannah 16    
    r:+0.80  31.73      1:05.46 (33.73)
        1:38.95 (33.49)     2:11.25 (32.30)
  9 YYW  'A'                            2:06.94    2:11.48  
     1) Mackenzie, Ava 14             2) r:0.16 Carbonell, Chiara 14  
     3) r:0.34 Macleay, Kaylee 15     4) r:0.29 Hood-Bent, Jadyn 17   
    r:+0.75  32.08      1:05.11 (33.03)
        1:40.54 (35.43)     2:11.48 (30.94)
 10 HTAC  'C'                                NT    2:12.30  
     1) White, Laura 13               2) r:0.52 Myrer, Carly 13       
     3) r:0.39 Hamlyn, Emma 14        4) r:0.74 Rocha, Marisol 14     
    r:+0.71  33.33      1:08.65 (35.32)
        1:38.66 (30.01)     2:12.30 (33.64)
 11 Mariners  'A'                            NT    2:15.39  
     1) MacLeod, Jenna 14             2) r:0.61 Sheehan, Cailyn 15    
     3) r:0.54 Scott-Barter, Jaime 15 4) r:0.67 Hewey, Anna 11        
    r:+0.87  33.18      1:08.21 (35.03)
        1:40.56 (32.35)     2:15.39 (34.83)
 12 CBD  'A'                            2:20.64    2:19.17  
     1) Clark, Hazel 11               2) r:0.47 Zhao, Alice 12        
     3) r:0.57 Morrison, Anna 15      4) r:0.74 Quinn, Lexie 13       
    r:+0.79  37.23      1:14.38 (37.15)
        1:47.21 (32.83)     2:19.17 (31.96)
 13 SWAT  'B'                           2:08.68    2:19.65  
     1) Lewis, Abby 12                2) r:0.69 Ross, Abby 14         
     3) r:0.82 Nickerson, Ruth 13     4) r:0.41 Millward, Zoe 13      
    r:+0.72  33.84      1:05.69 (31.85)
        1:39.58 (33.89)     2:19.65 (40.07)
 14 Crusaders  'C'                      2:12.73    2:22.05  
     1) Rooney, Hailey 13             2) r:0.57 Dessureault, Sarah 16 
     3) r:0.42 O'Leary, Isabelle 15   4) r:0.50 Chen, Ying 14         
    r:+0.77  38.53      1:12.68 (34.15)
        1:46.75 (34.07)     2:22.05 (35.30)
 15 TCSC  'B'                                NT    2:23.73  
     1) Altenkirk, Katrina 13         2) r:0.45 Castro, Mariana 11    
     3) r:0.27 Cook, Rebecca 11       4) Puddester, Hayley 13         
    r:+0.74  34.42      1:10.83 (36.41)
        1:52.71 (41.88)     2:23.73 (31.02)
 16 Mariners  'B'                            NT    2:24.82  
     1) Scott-Barter, Sarah D 12      2) r:0.66 McDowell, Jami 12     
     3) r:0.32 LeBlanc, Nora 13       4) r:0.70 Currie, Mya 13        
    r:+0.72  35.44      1:11.35 (35.91)
        1:47.50 (36.15)     2:24.82 (37.32)
 17 Crusaders  'D'                      2:21.55    2:25.46  
     1) Rojas-Fischer, Isabel 14      2) r:0.43 McPhee, Kiersten 17   
     3) r:0.50 Sweet, Georgina 13     4) r:0.49 Nolan-McCarthy,ulie 11
    r:+0.84  35.53      1:11.37 (35.84)
        1:49.48 (38.11)     2:25.46 (35.98)
 18 Crusaders  'E'                      2:27.95    2:26.98  
     1) Tate, Rosalyn 11              2) r:0.36 Deane, Sophia 11      
     3) r:0.39 Patter, Emily 13       4) r:0.93 Smith, Niara 10       
    r:+0.90  38.00      1:16.15 (38.15)
        1:51.04 (34.89)     2:26.98 (35.94)
 19 PHAST  'B'                          2:23.88    2:31.48  
     1) MacLean, Lily 12              2) r:0.40 Austen, Mariah 13     
     3) r:0.62 Bekkers, Baileigh 13   4) Crispo, Emma 13              
    r:+0.80  37.63      1:13.14 (35.51)
        1:52.58 (39.44)     2:31.48 (38.90)
 20 SBSC  'A'                                NT    2:32.87  
     1) Beaton, Lyndsay 12            2) r:0.60 Rollin, Elizabeth 12  
     3) Piro, Faith 12                4) r:0.44 Martell-MacEachorja 12
    r:+0.82  37.34      1:18.39 (41.05)
        1:57.03 (38.64)     2:32.87 (35.84)
 -- CGCSA  'A'                          2:20.00   X2:28.09  
     1) Bagnell, Matea 13             2) r:0.69 Devenney, Norah 11    
     3) r:0.26 Boudreau, Zoe 11       4) Johnson, Cora 14             
    r:+0.77  36.93      1:16.21 (39.28)
        2:00.57 (44.36)     2:28.09 (27.52)
 -- SWAT  'C'                           2:12.91         DQ  
     1) Baini, Grace 13               2) Tomlik, Amelia 12            
     3) Sharples, Ella 12             4) Sweeney, Amelia 14           
    r:+0.68  34.07      1:17.07 (43.00)