Dalplex Pool - Site License                    2018-10-14 - 7:54 AM
           2018 AGD Series #1 - 2018-10-13 to 2018-10-14            
 
 Event 26  Men 200 SC Meter Freestyle Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 HTAC  'A'                           1:33.98    1:44.31  
     1) Boyle, Ethan 16               2) r:0.42 Ferguson, Liam 15     
     3) r:0.35 Barsoum, Andrew 16     4) r:0.43 Myrer, Will 15        
    r:+0.70  25.68        51.28 (25.60)
        1:17.51 (26.23)     1:44.31 (26.80)
  2 SWAT  'A'                           1:50.22    1:48.95  
     1) Bush, Craig 15                2) r:0.42 Smith, Michael 16     
     3) r:0.63 Jardine, Ryan 16       4) r:0.86 Groves, Grant 14      
    r:+0.68  26.55        52.62 (26.07)
        1:19.38 (26.76)     1:48.95 (29.57)
  3 HTAC  'B'                                NT    1:56.51  
     1) Hanias, Dimitri 15            2) r:0.44 Nicholson, Owen 13    
     3) r:0.64 Li, Kevin 15           4) r:0.22 Cameron-Hamiltoames 16
    r:+0.70  28.87        59.63 (30.76)
        1:28.28 (28.65)     1:56.51 (28.23)
  4 HTAC  'C'                                NT    1:58.75  
     1) Bellis, Keilen 13             2) r:0.34 Harding, Cameron 14   
     3) Peacock, Kyle 13              4) r:0.52 Johnson, Wyatt 14     
    r:+0.70  27.25        59.04 (31.79)
        1:28.38 (29.34)     1:58.75 (30.37)
  5 Crusaders  'A'                      2:04.64    2:03.43  
     1) Gallant, Luke 17              2) r:0.47 Burchill, Aleksnder 16
     3) r:0.72 Robers, Luke 14        4) r:0.76 Dessureault, Thomas 13
    r:+0.61  27.34        53.51 (26.17)
        1:26.63 (33.12)     2:03.43 (36.80)
  6 PHAST  'A'                          2:03.49    2:10.67  
     1) Cameron, Malcolm J 17         2) r:0.61 Penner, Matthew 17    
     3) r:0.58 BeaverS8SB8SM8,Cole 16 4) r:0.39 Elsworth, Joshua 15   
    r:+0.73  29.58      1:00.66 (31.08)
        1:42.88 (42.22)     2:10.67 (27.79)
  7 SWAT  'B'                           2:15.23    2:11.06  
     1) Levit, Ron 15                 2) r:0.90 Daniels, Nelson 13    
     3) r:0.42 Horton, Michael 15     4) Newsome, Keith 17            
    r:+0.70  32.01      1:05.51 (33.50)
        1:39.50 (33.99)     2:11.06 (31.56)
  8 SBSC  'A'                                NT    2:26.47  
     1) Schillinger, Eric 10          2) r:0.15 Ward, Justin 18       
     3) r:0.87 Rollin, Trevor 13      4) r:0.36 Bouchard, Alexander 11
    r:+0.81  44.22      1:16.07 (31.85)
        1:51.27 (35.20)     2:26.47 (35.20)
  9 SWAT  'C'                           2:27.39    2:31.81  
     1) Briand, Jack 13               2) r:0.52 Newsome, Adrian 14    
     3) r:0.52 Briand, Murray 10      4) r:0.63 Levit, Ben 10         
    r:+0.72  33.96      1:08.17 (34.21)
        1:51.43 (43.26)     2:31.81 (40.38)
 10 CBD  'A'                            2:35.53    2:35.52  
     1) Clark, Duncan 13              2) r:0.73 Hunter, Braydon 13    
     3) r:0.49 McArthur, Warren 13    4) r:0.70 Francis, Wade 14      
    r:+0.87  38.93      1:21.93 (43.00)
        2:00.04 (38.11)     2:35.52 (35.48)
 -- Crusaders  'B'                      2:21.42         DQ  
     1) White-Nogler, Nathaniel 13    2) r:0.88 Hosny, Hasan 13       
     3) r:0.41 Bautista, Leon 10      4) r:-0.02 Baker, Maxwell 14    
    r:+0.89  39.57      1:12.26 (32.69)
        1:54.89 (42.63)          DQ (35.33)