Dalplex Pool - Site License                   2018-10-14 - 11:58 AM
           2018 AGD Series #1 - 2018-10-13 to 2018-10-14            
                        Last Completed Event                        
 
 Event 40  Men 200 SC Meter Medley Relay
====================================================================
    Team                                   Seed     Finals        
====================================================================
  1 SWAT  'A'                           2:02.91    2:02.22  
     1) Smith, Michael 16             2) r:0.72 Groves, Grant 14      
     3) r:0.36 Bush, Craig 15         4) r:0.50 Jardine, Ryan 16      
    r:+0.62  30.26      1:07.53 (37.27)
        1:35.62 (28.09)     2:02.22 (26.60)
  2 HTAC  'A'                           1:45.26    2:05.36  
     1) MacLennan, Shelby 16          2) r:0.36 Wheaton, Noah 15      
     3) r:0.33 Ferguson, Liam 15      4) r:0.51 Boyle, Ethan 16       
    r:+0.64  33.28      1:11.42 (38.14)
        1:39.82 (28.40)     2:05.36 (25.54)
  3 HTAC  'B'                                NT    2:11.23  
     1) Harding, Cameron 14           2) r:0.69 Monchesky, Ian 13     
     3) r:0.30 Bellis, Keilen 13      4) r:0.91 Peacock, Kyle 13      
    r:+0.79  35.60      1:12.65 (37.05)
        1:42.33 (29.68)     2:11.23 (28.90)
  4 PHAST  'A'                          2:13.91    2:23.89  
     1) Elsworth, Joshua 15           2) r:0.41 Cameron, Malcolm 17   
     3) r:0.43 Penner, Matthew 17     4) r:0.77 BeaverS8SB8SM8,Cole 16
    r:+0.63  35.94      1:09.47 (33.53)
        1:42.03 (32.56)     2:23.89 (41.86)
  5 SWAT  'B'                           2:32.33    2:30.70  
     1) Levit, Ron 15                 2) r:0.93 Daniels, Nelson 13    
     3) r:0.55 Briand, Jack 13        4) r:0.55 Taylor, Thomas 13     
    r:+0.74  37.63      1:18.84 (41.21)
        1:56.05 (37.21)     2:30.70 (34.65)
  6 SBSC  'A'                                NT    2:48.09  
     1) Schillinger, Eric 10          2) r:0.14 LindenSmith, Max 11   
     3) r:0.48 Bouchard, Alexander 11 4) r:0.67 Lavigne, Gabriel 11   
    r:+0.63  46.80      1:34.42 (47.62)
        2:12.85 (38.43)     2:48.09 (35.24)
  7 SWAT  'C'                           2:48.06    2:52.54  
     1) Newsome, Adrian 14            2) r:0.74 Levit, Ben 10         
     3) Newsome, Keith 17             4) r:0.90 Briand, Murray 10     
    r:+0.65  47.58      1:44.76 (57.18)
        2:13.39 (28.63)     2:52.54 (39.15)
  8 HTAC  'C'                                NT    2:53.71  
     1) Bourne, Oliver 11             2) r:0.66 Wells, Owen 13        
     3) r:0.21 Leckey, Charlie 10     4) r:0.76 Muise, William 14     
    r:+0.64  43.47      1:32.68 (49.21)
        2:13.16 (40.48)     2:53.71 (40.55)
  9 CBD  'A'                            3:01.91    2:59.95  
     1) Clark, Duncan 13              2) r:0.47 McArthur, Warren 13   
     3) r:0.53 Hunter, Braydon 13     4) r:0.52 Francis, Wade 14      
    r:+0.56  49.20      1:36.30 (47.10)
        2:25.11 (48.81)     2:59.95 (34.84)